﻿<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0" xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>Amazing and stylish women boots and shoes - BotStyle.com, boots Category, Annie Brand, All items on sale filter</title>
    <link>http//www.botstyle.com/Cat_boots_Brand_2713_Filter_0_All-items-on-sale.aspx</link>
    <language>en-us</language>
    <description>boots Category, Annie Brand, All items on sale filter</description>
    <ttl>120</ttl>
    <atom:link href="http://www.botstyle.com:80/Rss_Cat_boots_Brand_2713_Filter_0_All-items-on-sale.aspx" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <copyright>Copyright © 2012 BotStyle.com. All Rights Reserved.</copyright>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Women's Bravado</title>
      <description>The Bravado boots from Annie dare you to make a bold fashion statement. &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux leather upper in a dress mid-calf boot style with a round toe&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Decorative buckle strap at the ankle&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Full length side zipper for easy slip-on construction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 2 inch heel&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345471877&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345471877&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Women's Kristin</title>
      <description>These super cozy Kristin boots from Annie will keep the frost bite away. &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux suede upper in a cold weather mid-calf boot style with a round toe&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Crisscross stitching accents&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux fur side seam and collar&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Side zipper for easy slip-on construction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 3/4 inch heel&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345473117&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345473117&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Women's Burton</title>
      <description>Strut your stuff and you enjoy a night on the town in the Annie Burton boots. &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux leather upper in a dress ankle boot style with a pointed toe&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Decorative buckle detail at the shaft&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Full length zipper ensures easy slip-on construction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 1 1/2 inch heel&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345472953&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345472953&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Women's Belle</title>
      <description>Make the Belle boots from Annie the object of your affection. &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;Stretch textile upper ina dress mid-calf boot style with a pointed toe&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Decorative ankle buckle adds detail&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 1 1/2 inch heel&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345470956&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345470956&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Women's Broundy Wide Calf</title>
      <description>Embark on a ski trip with friends in these cozy Broundy Wide Calf boots from Annie. &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux suede upper in a mid-calf cold weather boot style with a round toe&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux fur seam detail and cuffed collar&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Side zipper for easy slip-on construction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;10 1/2 inch shaft, 15 inch circumference&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Textile lining, cushioning insole&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 3/4 inch heel&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345480263&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345480263&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Women's Kritt II</title>
      <description>Keep your feel toasty in the Kritt II boots from Annie. &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux suede upper in a cold weather mid-calf boot style with a round toe&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Crisscross stitching accents&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Faux fur side seam and collar&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Side zipper for easy slip-on construction&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 3/4 inch heel&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345476602&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=345476602&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Diana</title>
      <description>Give your fall wardrobe a regal touch with the Diana boot from Annie. Faux leather upper with square toe offers a versatile, casual look. Inside zipper closure provides an easy on and off for fashion on the go. Man-made lining and footbed offers cushioning and support for long-term wear. Polyurethane heel and outsole delivers grip to maintain a stable stride. Heel Height: 2 1 2 in Shaft: 7 in Circumference: 11 3 4 in Weight: 11 oz Product measurements were taken using size 7.5.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=333156206&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=333156206&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Elite</title>
      <description>For the best style and comfort get the Annie Elite boot. Man-made leather upper with buckled strap detail offers a versatile, stylish appeal. Inside zipper entry offers an easy entry and exit for fashion on the go. Man-made lining and insole provides cushioning and support in all the right places for long-term wear. Sculpted, faux-leather wrapped heel on a rubber outsole supplies stability and grip. Heel Height: 2 1 2 in Shaft: 6 1 4 in Circumference: 11 1 2 in Weight: 10 oz Product measurements were taken using size 8.5.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=331820428&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=331820428&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Jillian</title>
      <description>Giddy up with the equestrian-inspired Jillian boot from Annie. Smooth, man-made leather with hardware detail offers a stylish look that will go with just about anything. Full inside zipper closure and hidden gore panel provides a convenient and snugs fit. Synthetic lining and footbed offers cushioning and support for long-term wear. Polyurethane heel and outsole supplies grip to maintain your confident stride. Heel Height: 1 1 8 in Shaft: 15 1 4 in Circumference: 16 7 8 in Weight: 1 lb 3 oz Product measurements were taken using size 9.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=313158814&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=313158814&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Shoes Women's Bernette Ankle Boot</title>
      <description>Professional without sacrificing style, the Bernette is a high heeled ankle boot made of high quality material for a comfortable fit. This bootie has a pointed square toe and a buckle. This classy heel will add a touch of style and sophistication to your look.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=304556145&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=304556145&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Shoes Women's Elite Ankle Boot</title>
      <description>You'll be in a league of your own with the fashionable Elite boots from Annie.&lt;br&gt;&lt;ul&gt;&lt;li&gt;Faux leather or velvet suede upper in a casual knee-high boot style with a round toe&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Decorative metal studs and ring detail at the shaft&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Side zipper ensures an easy slip-on construction&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 1 1/2 inch heel&lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=304021372&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=304021372&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Shoes Women's Devina Knee-High Boot</title>
      <description>A combination of rich, luscious textures infuses this Devina by Annie Shoes with its own special brand of magic. Designed with a smooth synthetic "shoe" and brushed shaft, the voguish knee-high boot lets you mix, match and pull together countless lovely looks for fall, winter and beyond. You'll adore the shape-flattering sizzle of its slender heel and tapered toe, the arresting gleam of its metal hardware and--best of all--the effortless way it elevates your entire wardrobe from snazzy to sublime.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=300752886&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=300752886&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Shoes Women's Lexxi Pump</title>
      <description>Contemporary and chic, the Lexxi booties from Annie.&lt;br&gt;&lt;ul&gt;&lt;li&gt;Distressed or croc embossed faux leather upper in a dress bootie style with a round toe&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Zipper detail at the front with side gored panel&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 2 1/2 inch heel&lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=304021831&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=304021831&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Forray</title>
      <description>The Array boot from Annie offers stylish ease and convenience. Faux leather with rounded toe and buckle detail for a motorcycle-chic appeal. Inside, full zipper closure with hidden gore panel provides a calf-hugging fit. Man-made lining and insole provides cushioning and support in all the right places for long-term wear. Sturdy, chunky heel on a synthetic outsole delivers grip maintain your confident stride. Heel Height: 1 1 2 in Platform Height: 1 4 in Shaft: 15 1 2 in Circumference: 17 in Weight: 1 lb 4 oz Product measurements were taken using size 8.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=301677768&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=301677768&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Lynsey</title>
      <description>Rugged meets metropolitan in the sophisticated Lynsey boot from Annie. Faux leather upper with buckled strap and rounded, plain toe offers an equestrian aesthetic. Full inside zipper closure with hidden gore panel offers an easy, calf-hugging fit. Synthetic lining with lightly padded footbed conforms to the foot and offers all-day comfort. Chunky heel and synthetic outsole offers stability to maintain your sturdy stride. Heel Height: 1 3 4 in Platform Height: 1 4 in Shaft: 15 1 2 in Circumference: 17 1 2 in Weight: 1 lb 5 oz Product measurements were taken using size 9.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295427442&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295427442&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Ellie</title>
      <description>Maximize your cold-weather wardrobe with the Ellie boot from Annie. Faux leather upper with rounded toe and o-ring hardware detail for a modern-equestrian look. Full inside zipper with hidden gore panel offers an easy, calf-hugging wear. Man-made lining and insole provides cushioning and support in all the right places for lasting comfort. Sturdy, chunky heel on a synthetic outsole delivers grip and durability to guarantee sure footing. Heel Height: 1 in Platform Height: 1 4 in Shaft: 15 1 2 in Circumference: 16 in Weight: 1 lb 3 oz Product measurements were taken using size 9.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295403390&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295403390&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Bromley</title>
      <description>For a relaxed take on a classic equestrian style get the Bromley boot from Annie. Man-made leather upper with buckled strap and and rounded toe offers a casual, western appeal. Inside, full zipper closure with hidden gore panel provides an easy, calf-hugging fit. Synthetic lining and insole provides cushioning and support in all the right places. Polyurethane outsole with flexible forefront guarantees sure footing on a variety of surfaces. Heel Height: 1 in Platform Height: 1 4 in Shaft: 15 1 2 in Circumference: 16 1 4 in Weight: 1 lb 2 oz Product measurements were taken using size 7.5.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295426153&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295426153&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Tame</title>
      <description>For style that is out-of-control, get the Tame boot from Annie. Stretch fabric upper offers a lightweight, sleek silhouette for a stylish appeal. Pull-on entry with stretch upper offers the perfect fit. Man-made lining and insole provides cushioning and support for all-day comfort. Sculpted heel on a synthetic outsole delivers stability to maintain your confident stride. Heel Height: 3 in Weight: 14 oz Product measurements were taken using size 8.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295436098&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295436098&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie - Bur</title>
      <description>Block out the cold-weather nip with the cozy warmth provided by the Annie Bur boot. Man-made suede upper with faux-fur collar and plain, rounded toe for a stylish appeal. Top zip closure with cushioned collar offers an easy and comfortable wear. Man-made lining and insole provides cushioning and support with every step for long-term wear. Sturdy, chunky heel on a synthetic outsole delivers grip to guarantee sure footing. Heel Height: 1 in Platform Height: 1 2 in Shaft: 6 in Circumference: 12 in Weight: 8 oz Product measurements were taken using size 8.5.</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295402784&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=295402784&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Annie Shoes Women's Harness Riding Boot</title>
      <description>Ride into the sunset with the Harness boots from Annie.&lt;br&gt;&lt;ul&gt;&lt;li&gt;Smooth or croc embossed faux leather upper in a knee-high riding boot style with a round toe&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Decorative twin buckle details at the ankle&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Side zipper ensures an easy slip-on construction&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Elastic gored panel&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Smooth lining, cushioning insole&lt;br&gt;&lt;li&gt;Traction outsole, 1 inch heel&lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=285570133&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Fri, 25 May 2012 04:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=285570133&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
