﻿<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<rss version="2.0" xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>Amazing and stylish women boots and shoes - BotStyle.com, Burberry Brand</title>
    <link>http//www.botstyle.com/Brand_870_Burberry.aspx</link>
    <language>en-us</language>
    <description>Burberry Brand</description>
    <ttl>120</ttl>
    <atom:link href="http://www.botstyle.com:80/Rss_Brand_870_Burberry.aspx" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <copyright>Copyright © 2012 BotStyle.com. All Rights Reserved.</copyright>
    <item>
      <title>Bridle Leather Strap Sandals</title>
      <description>Classic platform sandals in supple bridle leather 11.5cm, 5inch stacked heel i.5cm, 1inch platform Cross-over foot straps, wide ankle strap with polished metal buckle closure Leather sole and side buckle engraved with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458494&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458494&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Rope Wedge Haymarket Sandals</title>
      <description>Statement Haymarket check coated canvas platform sandals with rope detail platform 14cm, 5.5inch wedge heel 4cm, 1.5inch platform Haymarket check toe strap with leather tassels Slim leather ankle strap with metal buckle closure Polished metal plaque on the toe engraved with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;70% calf, 30% PVC&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458657&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458657&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Check Strap Patent Sandals</title>
      <description>Directional platform sandals with check foot straps 10cm, 4inch lacquered stiletto heel 3cm, 1inch platform Wide patent leather straps wrap the ankle and fasten with a metal buckle Sole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;60% calf leather 40% PVC&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458595&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458595&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Elasticised Edge Patent Ballerinas</title>
      <description>Patent leather ballerinas with elasticised edge Round toe Elasticised edges for secure fit, concealed padded heel for support Leather sole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458630&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458630&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Patent Leather Trainers</title>
      <description>Statement patent leather high-top trainers Lace-up closure, distinctive stitch details Round toe, rubber sole Cushioned insole engraved with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;95% calf leather, 5% nylon&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Imported&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916839&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916839&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Burberry Sandals -  Ossory Bridle</title>
      <description>A strappy silhouette with classic appeal. From Burberry. &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;Leather upper, leather lining, leather sole Imported Buckled ankle strap closure 3.25" stacked heel&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325491022&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325491022&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Burberry Jelly Thong Sandal</title>
      <description>Even your flip-flops can make a preppy statement when they are decked out in signature Burberry check.&lt;ul&gt;&lt;li&gt;PVC.&lt;/li&gt;&lt;li&gt;Signature check on insole.&lt;/li&gt;&lt;li&gt;Made in Italy.&lt;/li&gt;&lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=324786902&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=324786902&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Washed Leather Biker Boots</title>
      <description>Washed leather biker boots with vintage-inspired distressed finish Leather strap embellishment with matte metal buckle Buckle is engraved with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458437&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458437&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Nova Check Patent Leather Sandals</title>
      <description>Patent leather flat sandals with Nova check toe strap Patent leather T-bar with woven patent leather strap Slim ankle strap with metal buckle closure Cushioned leather insole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;80% calf leather, 20% PVC&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916695&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916695&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Leather Platform Espadrille</title>
      <description>Wedge platform espadrille with stitch detail leather straps 10cm, 4 inch heel height 3.5 cm, 1.5 inch platform height Woven hessian wedge Interior leather embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916570&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916570&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Jelly Strap Sandals</title>
      <description>Strappy jelly sandals Slim T-bar and ankle strap with buckle fastening Grip sole Insole printed with the Burberry Heritage logo Metal plaque on the back engraved with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% PVC&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916843&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916843&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Striped Wedge Woven Leather Boots</title>
      <description>Intricately woven leather peep-toe boots 13cm, 5inch wedge heel 3cm, 1inch platform Distinctive striped raffia wedge heel Slim leather tie and zip closure at the ankle Metal zip pull engraved with the Burberry Prorsum logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather with raffia detail&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916840&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916840&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Check Rope Wedge Sandals</title>
      <description>Elegant platform sandals with rope detail platform 14cm, 5.5inch wedge heel 4cm, 1.5inch platform Elasticised check ribbon straps and zip fastening on the back Cushioned leather insole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;80% cotton, 20% leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458654&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458654&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Haymarket Court Shoes</title>
      <description>Haymarket check coated canvas court shoes Distinctive brogue leather detailing HEEL HEIGHT Peeptoe, leather insole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;53% calf leather, 47% PVC&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=321639894&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=321639894&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Check Detail Rainboots</title>
      <description>Functional PVC rainboots with distinctive check detail Rubber grip soles Soles embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% PVC&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Imported&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458497&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458497&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Nova Check Espadrille Wedge Sandals</title>
      <description>Espadrille sandals with Nova check toe strap 8.5cm, 3inch braided hessian wedge heel Soft patent leather ankle strap with metal buckle closure Cushioned leather insole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916841&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916841&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Leather Platform Wedge Sandals</title>
      <description>Statement leather stacked wedge sandal 12cm, 5inch stacked wedge heel 2cm, 1inch platform Soft leather toe strap, ankle strap with metal buckle closure Almond toe, padded leather insole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325995677&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325995677&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Leather Buckle Gladiator Sandals</title>
      <description>Supple calf leather gladiator sandals Padded toe post for comfortable fit Leather foot strap with metal buckle embelishment Wrapped ankle strap with metal buckle closure Leather sole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf leather&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458656&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458656&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Pointed Leather Shoes</title>
      <description>Soft leather shoes with pointed toe 4.5cm, 2inch heel Distinctive perforated leather panels Metal ring on the heel engraved with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;100% calf&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458626&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=326458626&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Nova Check Detail Sandals</title>
      <description>Elegant stiletto sandal with Nova check toe strap 10cm, 4inch heel Wide patent foot strap for a comfortable fit Slim patent ankle strap with polished metal buckle fastening Sole embossed with the Burberry logo &lt;ul&gt; &lt;li&gt;60% calf leather, 40% PVC&lt;/li&gt; &lt;li&gt;Made in Italy&lt;/li&gt; &lt;/ul&gt;</description>
      <link>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916071&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</link>
      <pubDate>Wed, 08 Feb 2012 05:00:00 GMT</pubDate>
      <guid>http://api.shopstyle.com/action/apiVisitRetailer?id=325916071&amp;pid=uid6324-1043518-2</guid>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
